Spring ’19 Standings

RankTeamGPRWOT/SOWOT/SOLRLPTSGFGADiff
1Goonies9520219342113
2Purple Parrots941311723212
3The Charging Cheetahs950131625187
4Winter Is Coming932311635296
5My Cup Size Is Stanley94104142627-1
6Hungry Hippos923131331301
7Rainy Day Kids Club9202582030-10
8Chosen 1s9110751735-18

Tiebreakers:
1) Regulation Wins
2) Total Wins
3) Goal Differential
4) Head-To-Head
5) Least Goals Allowed 
6) Coin Toss

%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close