Spring ’19 Regular Season

Scoring Leaders

RankNameTeamGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMPPGSHGGWG
1DerekGOO795140003
2Mike TFA583110001
3ArielHIP947112001
4LukeWIN464102000
5ProbieKID864104101
6JackHIP964100001
7Sweet Baby JamesCHA955100000
8Mike TarnowPAR74590000
T9HicksHIP87180001
T9JeffCHO87182001
11Spencer RabinHIP97182001
12GabeCUP75380001
13CherieGOO94480001
14StuPAR77072000
15AFreyWIN95270001
16GeneCUP94262001
17Scott MetzKID93368002
18KevinGOO54150001
19Dave HollandPAR74150000
20CarlinFA53250001
21Tyler BeckerWIN83250001
T22CheekyFA52350000
T22Julie KatzPAR62350001
T24Rob MeehanGOO82354001
T24CreamyKID82352000
26Mike MincieliWIN81450000
27Danny SwerskyCHA74040011
28Zach FeinGOO63142000
T29Matt RussoKID73140010
T29CreedGOO73140000
31Mike GoosePAR83142002
32NicoWIN62240000
33Justin SoriceCUP62240001
34Alex RockoffCHA72240000
35SullyCHA71342000
36BeccaCHO50440000
37BrettGOO70440000
T38JRoWIN33030000
T38JacobFA33030000
40Matt KolakowskiCHA63030001
T41Rachel LongleyCUP73030000
T41BradCHO73030001
43RyannCHO62130000
44Chris SnellCHA72132001
T45Adam HermanWIN92130001
T45Matt RieglerCHO82136000
47HoggCUP92132000
48DRoCUP61232000
49Jake ThorpeCUP 71230000
50Matt StabelKID81230000
51NatePAR70332000
52EbenezerGOO80330000
T53Courtney RyanFA42020000
T53RobertsCHA42020000
T53Sean FlemingGOO42020000
T53Mike PagsFA42020000
57Susie LaiWIN72020000
T58Steve FriedmanKID82020000
T58MiaKID82022000
60QuincyHIP92020000
61AlevFA11120001
62AndreaFA21120000
63ChristianKID41120000
T64LeePAR71124000
T64Caitlin WIN71120000
T64Jo-AnnCHA71120000
T67Courtney RyanHIP81120000
T67Ryan McManusWIN81120000
T67Jake KCHO81120000
T70LizCHA60220000
T70SenaHIP60220000
T72CarlinCHA70220000
T72Sarah HerrFA70220000
T74JennCUP80220000
T74MichelleGOO80220000
T76BrianFA21010000
T76IsaacFA21010000
78David KarpPAR31010001
T79MarcellaFA41010000
T79JeremyWIN41010000
T79Zach DenesCHO41010000
T79Jake ReznickFA41010000
T79Joe PCHO41010000
84LeonidasCHA51010011
85Ol’ Pal MorgieKID71010000
T86OlivierFA10110000
T86NeilFA10110000
T88AlexaFA30110000
T88SebHIP30112000
T88EricaFA30110000
T91LJPAR50110000
T91ClaireHIP50112000
T91Rob BlandiCHO50110000
T91TracyPAR50110000
T91HenryPAR50110000
T91Mike WrightCUP50110000
97KelseyWIN60110000
T98Mike McCauleyHIP70110000
T98InesKID70114000
T98Emily BarbourGOO70110000
T101Cat TrembleGOO 80110000
T101Michelle UlmannPAR80110000

Goaltending Leaders

RankNameTeamGPWinsGAASO
1Shaun deLacyCHA841.891
2CampbellPAR742.081
3Mike ZisserWIN742.260
4Eitan The GoalieGOO862.341
5Zak CascaCUP742.570
6Dave GDRHIP953.000
7Tim BurkeKID913.310
8Dave GreenwaldCHO713.980


%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close