Regular Season (Fall ’19)

Scoring Leaders

RankNameTeamGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMPPGSHGGWG
1AustinBDB765110001
2Zac HoggHAP738110001
3HicksHAP79090001
4NateCHA67180002
5Mike TFA45270000
6Mike GoosePUF65162002
7Matt StabelCUP74260000
7Steve RysPPE74264000
7Scott MetzGSH74262001
10Mike MarronBDB53360001
11MegPUF72460000
11Tadpole JackPPE72462001
13GuidoBDB75050000
14CheekyHAP73254000
15Mike McCauleyCUP62350001
16CaitlinBDB61450000
17SullyCHA71450000
18CherieGOO74042100
19ProbieGSH43140000
20Adam GCUP53142001
20ScottyKFA53140001
22ChooChooCUP63140000
22ArielCHA63140000
24GoldyCHA62240000
25FlemingCHA61340001
26Adam HermanGOO71340000
27Shirtless RobGOO73032000
28MegFA22130000
29SBJPPE52132000
30Matt ReapeGOO62132000
31Sara LehmanCUP31230000
32DerekPUF41230000
33AnnieGSH61230000
33SebBDB61230000
35Tash.0GOO71230000
36NeilPUF60332000
37Mike TarnowGOO70330000
38Zach WCUP22020000
39Jake ReznickGSH42020001
40Jake ChaplinFA52020000
41SarahHAP62020001
41AlexBDB62020101
43RieglerGSH72022001
43JoelBDB72020000
45Frank JacksonGSH41120001
46CreedPUF51120000
46InesCUP51120001
48DRoHAP71120100
48Mike SanchickGSH71120000
50StuFA10220000
51GabeCUP30220000
52YetterGOO40220000
53CharlotteGSH60220000
54Matt JPPE70220000
55Emily MooreFA11010000
56AmitaiCUP21010000
57LizPPE41010000
58RamyHAP51012001
58SenaPUF51010000
58TylerHAP51010000
58ShoniCHA51010000
58MauriceGOO51010001
58David LiangBDB51010000
58Rachel SolgonPPE51010000
65Danny SwerskyHAP61010000
65OlivierGOO61010001
65LJCUP61010001
65James RyanPPE61010000
65Matt RussoPUF61010000
70MiaGOO71010000
71AndreaFA10110000
72Justin SoriceFA20110000
72JessieFA20110000
74TonyHAP40110000
74Brett CantorGOO40110000
74Dave GarfinkelPPE40110000
74Mike WrightGSH40110000
74Paul ChesterPUF40110000
74Joe PGSH40110000
74NicoCHA40110000
81RockoffHAP50110000
81JessGSH50110000
83Chris FullamCUP60112000
83ChristinaCUP60110000
83MorgenBDB60110000
86Michelle UlrichGOO70110000

Goaltending Leaders

RankNameTeamGPWinsGAASO
1Jeff GreenCUP651.142
2Zac CascaHAP631.961
3Tim KPUF421.990
4Mike ZisserBDB632.080
5Patrick BarchGSH322.670

*All stats current as of 10/19/19

%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close