Regular Season (Summer ’19)

Scoring Leaders

RankNameTeamGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMPPGSHGGWG
1HicksRON997160001
2CheekyRON885130000
3Mike TarnowCUP9481212001
4Sweet Baby JamesPUF783110001
5YetterGOO856110002
6DerekCHA646102000
7Jake BraunCHA87292002
8Tadpole JackCLE95490000
9AustinCHA95380011
10HoggCLE87072100
11Mike TeytelbaumFA56170012
T12ProbieGSH66172101
T12Jon HermanGSH66170002
14MegCUP95270001
15Matt KGOO74370000
16Shirtless Rob MeehanGOO74260001
17Mike McCauleyRON84260011
18CherieGOO94266011
19Mike PagsGSH53362000
20GuidoGSH63362001
21MarcellaPUF73360001
22SullyCHA83360000
23ArielCUP93360000
24Mikey MarronFA42460000
25OlivierRON72462001
26JulieCLE82460010
27RamyPUF64150000
28Michael WarrenCLE82350000
29RockoffGOO44042101
30Zach FeinPUF74042101
31JoelBAY74040000
32Matt ReapeCUP84040001
33Sean FlemingPUF73140000
34Matt RussoCLE93142000
35Jeff StarrGOO62240000
36MichelleGOO72240001
37RieglerCHA82240000
38AmitaiGOO52130000
39CreedRON62132000
40DenisRON72130000
T41EliRON82132002
T41Chris SnellCHA82130000
43Joe PGSH92130000
44Mike WrightGSH41230000
T45TracyGSH71230000
T45Jake ReznickGSH71230000
T45Danny SwerskyBAY71230000
T48SenaBAY81230000
T48Adam HermanPUF81230000
T48BenGOO81230000
T48Nate LernerCLE81232001
52Scott MetzCUP91232000
53AFreyBAY91230000
T54InesGSH80330000
T54CarlinCHA80330000
56AndyFA12020001
57Mike RonsonFA32020010
57JRoCUP32020000
59GabeBAY42020000
60Justin SoriceCUP52020000
61Jake ThorpeCLE72020001
61Annie ArtzCHA72020001
63Tyler BeckerCUP82020000
64CroFA11120000
65JasonFA31122000
66Q TrainRON41124000
66Caitlin BuckleyGOO41124000
68Jo-AnnCHA51120000
69AndreaGSH61120001
70Nicole HCUP71122000
70Rob BlandiCLE71122001
72BradCLE81120000
73Sean MullaneFA10220000
74Chris FullamFA20220000
75Sara LehmanFA30220000
76Justin MichaligaPUF60222000
77Brett CantorGOO70220000
78SarahRON80220000
79Jake KGSH90220000
80CarlinFA11010000
80Pete D’AngeloFA11010000
82AkhilFA21010000
82Will GreenFA21010000
82DavisFA21010000
85Joey Bats CafeGSH31012000
85Jake ChaplinFA31010001
87Dr DanglesRON41010000
87Joey CGOO41010000
87Dave HollandCUP41010000
87Adam GottererCHA41010000
91Mike GooseCLE61010000
92Steve RysPUF71010000
92MiaGOO71012000
94KelseyBAY81010001
95Michelle UllmanFA10110000
95JasonFA10110000
97Austin LyonsFA30110000
97BeccaCUP30112000
97PattyCLE30112000
100MorgenCLE50110000
100NicoCHA50112000
100CaitlinBAY50110000
100NeilCHA50110000
104Matt StabelBAY60110000
104Rachel SolgonPUF60110000
104ShoniPUF60110000
104CourtneyPUF60110000
104Ben McCloskeyGOO60112000
109Michelle UllmanPUF70110000
109Sara KleinCUP70110000
109Emily BarbourGOO70110000

Goaltending Leaders

RankNameTeamGPWinsGAASO
1Jeff GreenGSH771.651
2Max MoskowitzGOO652.100
3Eitan The GoalieBAY922.470
4Zak CascaRON852.821
5Dave GDRCHA842.860
%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close